Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BARBOT FARM MEWS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,250
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,250
+8.6%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 4NZ
← Back to All Properties