Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TRENHOLME COURT, BEECHWOOD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+34.9%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NQ
← Back to All Properties