Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JIM HOCKING COURT, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+16.8%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+38.0%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NF
← Back to All Properties