Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+90.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BF
← Back to All Properties