25, STIRLING CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 8TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,500+154.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+70.2%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1