9, CHARLESWORTH DRIVE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+118.8%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+65.6%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1