Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
-12.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+42.2%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,450
Sold on 7 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1JN
← Back to All Properties