Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£44,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+52.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250
+42.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties