32, LEYLANDS ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000-15.7%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+353.1%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£194,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+83.2%
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1