Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
378, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3JX
← Back to All Properties