Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+14.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+148.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties