Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNART CLOSE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+24.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+42.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 2 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2SD
← Back to All Properties