Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
-18.2%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
-1.5%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9JD
← Back to All Properties