Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HADLEIGH COURT, SHADWELL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DP
← Back to All Properties