Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FOX GREEN CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+17.6%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.5%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7SD
← Back to All Properties