Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ALBION STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£55,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+24.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,150
+63.4%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£89,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+111.4%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1DA
← Back to All Properties