Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE CROFT, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+6.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-33.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9PU
← Back to All Properties