Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOBURN COURT, VINCENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+13.2%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+97.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9BB
← Back to All Properties