Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+57.4%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties