Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTORIA WAY, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+26.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+13.8%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties