Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51B, KENILWORTH ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.8%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+76.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250
+48.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3AX
← Back to All Properties