316, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£57,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£450-99.2%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
-£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+1060.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,000-52.4%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1