Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SIXTH AVENUE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+81.5%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
-19.8%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+166.7%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9DN
← Back to All Properties