50, COLVILLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+202.7%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+19.4%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1