Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, 2, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,000
+75.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JQ
← Back to All Properties