36, LEICESTER ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+52.4%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+122.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+61.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1