Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DANUM CLOSE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.5%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+296.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1UX
← Back to All Properties