16, WOOD ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN13 9BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+32.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+20.4%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+134.8%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1