Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GILLETT LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+10.9%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+167.5%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0EG
← Back to All Properties