Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WOLVERSTONE DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+58.0%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 7FB
← Back to All Properties