Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILLMER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 0JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+10.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+43.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+141.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 0JB
← Back to All Properties