Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GIRDLESTONE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+34.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7NA
← Back to All Properties