Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HUNTING LODGE MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,600
Last Sold Price
27 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£32,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£98,600
+49.4%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8YN
← Back to All Properties