TINTAGEL HOUSE, 80, TONTINE STREET, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.3%
Price Change
-£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-97.3%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Other
-£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+275.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Other
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 January 2004
Other
Sale #1