159, SHEFFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+12.3%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+81.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1