7, SANDY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 7AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16566.7%
Price Change
+£173,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+16566.7%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£173,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,050
Sold on 9 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1