Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CRESSWELL COURT, DOUGLAS ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+44.4%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-16.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7JD
← Back to All Properties