Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+81.9%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties