Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LINCROFT CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,500
+85.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+85.5%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GX
← Back to All Properties