Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STARLINGS DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 4SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+88.4%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
-22.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+42.2%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+87.1%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4SU
← Back to All Properties