Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+39.5%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-35.8%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties