Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANVERS STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+38.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-11.7%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+233.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EQ
← Back to All Properties