72, WITHAM WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.2%
Price Change
+£183,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+254.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£183,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995+46.9%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1