Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, SUTTON ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+10.9%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5HH
← Back to All Properties