Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WARREN RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+29.7%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£401,000
+35.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8SW
← Back to All Properties