25, PEPLOW ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+255.9%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+7.9%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1