Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILLIAM BOOTH WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+47.2%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2FL
← Back to All Properties