43, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-29.2%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+3.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,200+51.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1