Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1 COACH HOUSE, REAR OF 219, UPPER CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+67.4%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0DE
← Back to All Properties