Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOPAZ CRESCENT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NX
← Back to All Properties